DIGITAL VEKT 200G      Annonse nr: 1369196
PÅ LAGER.SENDES OMGÅENDE (Haugesund)

  • Features:

    Ultra-compact design.
    200g capacity with 0.01g accuracy.
    Excellent quality.
    Stainless steel platform.
    Blue Back-light LCD display.
    Auto power off after 1 minute.
    Low power prompting.
    Fits easily in a pocket or handbag for weighting on the go.

  • Specification:

    Color: As the picture shown
    Plural capacity/accuracy: 0-200g * 0.01g
    Units: g/oz/tl/gn/ct
    Power supply: 2 * AAA bateries (not included)
    Working temperature: 10-30℃
    Back light: Blue backlight
    Platform: Stainless steel
    Auto off: 1 minute

Sendes fra Haugesund.

Objektets tilstand
Nytt i original embalasje
kr 45,00
Salgspriskr 95,00
Slutter om 27d 22t 17min 41sek
Slutter13.11.2019 16:21:41
Annonse vist436

Selger:  eshopping

Medlem siden: 18.01.2014
Sted: Haugesund
Karakterer (10)  Se selgers karakterbok

Sist oppdatert: 16.10.2019 18:04:00